Albo d'oro

1° Edizione – 10 febbraio 2008

Maschile

1

KIMURER KEMBOI JOEL KEN 01:02:40
2 KIPKERING METTO PHILIMON KEN 01:04:15
3 NGENY CHERUIYOT DAVID KEN 01:04:58

Femminile

1 MANCINI MARCELLA ITA 01:14:58
2 GUALTIERI GEGIA ITA 01:16:21
3 GENOVESE BRUNA ITA 01:19:15

2° Edizione – 8 febbraio 2009

Maschile

1 BALDINI STEFANO ITA 01:04:49
2 RADOUM HAKIM MAR 01:04:49
3 WEGER ROMAN AUT 01:06:07

Femminile

1 CONSOLE ROSARIA ITA 01:11:58
2 ARAFI KHADIJA MAR 01:16:19
3 CURELLI MARILENA ITA 01:21:02

3° Edizione – 8 febbraio 2010

Maschile

1 GIKUNI GEOFREY KEN 01:02:16
2 MWANGI JOEL MAINA KEN 01:02:28
3 SHUMYE TAFERE ALEMAYEU ETH 01:04:11

Femminile

1 MIHIRET ANAMO ETH 01:13:10
2 GETACHEW TIRINGO ETH 01:16:19
3 VOLPATO GIOVANNA ITA 01:15:14

4° Edizione – 20 febbraio 2011

Maschile

1 VILLA LORENZO ITA 01:11:02
2 WEGHER SIMONE ITA 01:11:10
3 CONTESSI GIANLUIGI ITA 01:11:41

Femminile

1 MAGRO EUFEMIA ITA 01:21:53
2 DOGANA MARTINA ITA 01:22:50
3 VINCI DONATELLA ITA 01:22:59

5° Edizione – 19 febbraio 2012

Maschile

1 KIPYEKO Kennedy KEN 01:02:36
2 NDIWA Robert KEN 01:02:51
3 PERTILE Ruggero ITA 01:04:38

Femminile

1 CHEPKORIR EMILY PERPETUA KEN 01:13:24
2 DOGANA MARTINA ITA 01:21:03
3 JEROP FANCY KEN 01:21:25

6° Edizione – 17 febbraio 2013

Maschile

1 NDIWA ROBERT KEN 01:02:03
2 CURZI DENIS ITA 01:05:30
3 KEMBOI EDWIN KIPCHIRCHIR KEN 01:05:49

Femminile

1 PATELLI ELIANA ITA 01:16:48
2 MORANO GIORGIA ITA 01:17:09
3 MANCINI MARCELLA ITA 01:18:54

7° Edizione – 16 febbraio 2014

Maschile

1  KIBOR WILLIAM  KEN  01:00:51
2  MEUCCI DANIELE  ITA  01:02:44
3  BUSIENEI WILSON KIPKEMEI  UGA  01:03:06

Femminile

1  STRANEO VALERIA  ITA  01:09:45
2  INCERTI ANNA  ITA  01:10:10
3  INGLESE VERONICA  ITA  01:11:24

8° Edizione – 15 febbraio 2015

Maschile

1  SEREM ELIJAH TIROP  KEN  01:01:08
2  NDIWA ROBERT  KEN  01:02:08
3  BETT BENARD KIPLANGAT  KEN  01:03:05

Femminile

1 DOSSENA SARA  ITA  01:13:25
2  MORCELI PATRICIA  CH  01:14:43
3 TONIOLO DEBORAH  ITA  01:15:29

9° Edizione – 14 febbraio 2016

Maschile

1 BETT BERNARD  KEN  01:03:01
2  KALALE ISHMAEL  KEN  01:03:15
3  KORIR MARK  KEN  01:03:41

Femminile

1  WANJIKU MARY NJOKI  KEN  01:12:27
2  MASAI JANET CHERUTO  KEN  01:16:01
3  ROTICH LOAH JEPCHUMBA  KEN  01:16:12

10° Edizione – 12 febbraio 2017

Maschile

1 KOECH EDWIN  KEN  01:00:24
2 BETT BERNARD  KEN  01:03:08
3 ROBERT NDIWA  KEN  01:03:15

Femminile

1  GEBREGEIORGES MIMI BELETE  BRN 01:12:27
2  MARAOUI FATNA  ITA  01:16:01
3  CONSOLE ROSARIA  ITA  01:16:12

 

11° Edizione – 18 febbraio 2018

Maschile

1 NDOROBO P. KWEMOI  KEN  01:01:01
2 KALELE I. CHELANGA  KEN  01:01:03
3 KERIO REUBEN KIPROP  KEN  01:02:58

Femminile

1  KIPLAGAT V. JERONO  KEN 01:11:59
2  INCERTI ANNA  ITA  01:14:01
3  PINNA CLAUDIA  ITA  01:14:53